Атлас шкідників плодових і ягідних культур

Зміст

  1. Aphelenchoides fragariae Ritz. Bos.
  2. Aphelenchoides ritzemabosi Schwartz.
  3. Ditylenchus dipsaci Filipjev.
  4. Agriolimax agrestis L.
  5. Agriolimax reticulatus Mull.
  6. Blanjulus guttulatus Gero.
  7. Tarsonemus fragariae Zimm.
  8. Bryobia redikorzevi Reck.
  9. Tetranuychus urticae Koch.
  10. Metatetranychus ulmy Koch.
  11. Tetranuychus viennensis Zacher.
  12. Schizotetranychus prunicola Liv.
  13. Cenopalpus pulcher Can. Et Fanz.
  14. Cecidophyopsis ribis Westw.
  15. Eriophyes pyri Pgst.
  16. Aceria phloeocoptes Nal.
  17. Epitrimerus pyri Nal.
  18. Eriophyes similis Nal.
  19. Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa L.
  20. Forficula auricularia L.
  21. Aphis pomi Deg.
  22. Dysaphis mali Ferr.
  23. Dysaphis devecta Walk.
  24. Eriosoma lanigerum Hausm.
  25. Dysaphis reaumuri Mordv.
  26. Anuraphis pyrilaseri Shap.
  27. Eriosoma lanuginosum Hart.
  28. Brachycaudus cardui L.
  29. Hyaloplerus arundinis F.
  30. Phorodon humuli Schrk.
  31. Myzodes persicae Sulz.
  32. Brachycaudus tragopogonis Kalt.
  33. Myzus cerasi F.
  34. Aphis grossulariae Kalt.
  35. Cryptomyzus ribis L.
  36. Aphis idaei Goot.
  37. Psylla mali Schmdbg.
  38. Psylla pyri L.
  39. Typhlocyba rosae L.
  40. Aleurodes fragariae Walk.
  41. Quadraspidiotus perniciosus Comst.
  42. Epidiaspis leperii Sing.
  43. Quadraspidiotus pyri Licht.
  44. Quadraspidiotus ostreaeformis Curt.
  45. Lepidosaphes ulmi L.
  46. Chionaspis salicis L.
  47. Parthenolecanium corni Bouche.
  48. Sphaerolecanium prunastri Fonsc.
  49. Eulecanium mali Schr.
  50. Palaeolecanium bituberculatum Targ.
  51. Pulvinaria betulae L.
  52. Lygus rugulipennis Popp.
  53. Calocoris biclavatus HS
  54. Lygus pratensis L.
  55. Dolicoris baccarum L.
  56. Stephanitis pyri F.
  57. Thrips fuscipennis Haliche.
  58. Thrips physapus L.
  59. Haplothrips reuteri Karny.
  60. Taeniothrips incosequens Uzel.
  61. Frankliniella intonsa Trybon.
  62. Melolontha melolontha L.
  63. Melolontha hippocastani F.
  64. Amphimallon solstitialis L.
  65. Anoxia pilosa F.
  66. Polyphylla fullo L.
  67. Miltotrogus aequinoctialis Hrbst.
  68. Polyphylla alba Pall.
  69. Phyllopertha horticola L.
  70. Anomala dubia Scop.
  71. Maladera holosericae Scop.
  72. Epicometis hirta Poda.
  73. Valgus hemipterus L.
  74. Oxythyrea funesta Poda.
  75. Cetonia aurata L.
  76. Pentodon idiota Hrbst.
  77. Lethrus apterus Laxm.
  78. Opatrum sabulosum L.
  79. Anthonomus pomorum L.
  80. Anthonomus pyri Koll.
  81. Anthonomus rubi Hrbst.
  82. Furcipes rectirostris L.
  83. Sciaphobus squalidus Gyll.
  84. Sciaphilus asperatus Bonsd.
  85. Otiorrhynchus ligustici L.
  86. Otiorrhynchus raucus F.
  87. Otiorrhynchus fullo Schrank.
  88. Otiorrhynchus ovatus L.
  89. Tanymecus palliatus F.
  90. Psalidium maxillosum F.
  91. Magdalis cerasi L.
  92. Phyllobius pyri L.
  93. Phyllobius urticae Deg.
  94. Phyllobius oblongus L.
  95. Polydrosus inustus Germ.
  96. Polydrosus sericeus Schall.
  97. Rhamphus puricarius Hbst.
  98. Apion pomonae F.
  99. Curculio nucum L.
  100. Rhynchitesbacchus L.
  101. Rhynchites giganteus Kryn.
  102. Rhynchites auratus Scop.
  103. Coenorrhinus pauxillus Germ.
  104. Coenorrhinus germanicus Hbst.
  105. Byctiscus betulae L.
  106. Coenorrhinus aequatus L.
  107. Haplorhynchites coeruleus De Geer.
  108. Involvulus cupreus Schrnk.
  109. Pyrrhalta tenella L.
  110. Luperus xanthopoda Schrnk.
  111. Haltica oleracea L.
  112. Byturus tomentosus F.
  113. Scolytus mali Bechst.
  114. Scolytus rugulosus Ratz.
  115. Xyleborus dispar F.
  116. Capnodis tenebrionis L.
  117. Capnodis cariosa Pall.
  118. Perotis lugubris F.
  119. Agrilus sinuatus Ol.
  120. Agrilus viridis L.
  121. Rhopalopus macropus Germ.
  122. Tetrops praeusta L.
  123. Pogonocherus hispidus L.
  124. saperda scalaris L.
  125. Neurotoma nemoralis L.
  126. Neurotoma saltuum L.
  127. Caliroa ceraci L.
  128. Priphorus pallipes lep.
  129. Pristiphora abbreviata Hart.
  130. Hoplocampa testudinea Clug.
  131. Croesus Sp.
  132. Hoplocampa brevis Kl.
  133. Hoplocampa minuta Christ.
  134. Hoplocampa flava L.
  135. Pristiphora pallipes Lep.
  136. Nematus ribisii Scop.
  137. Nematus leucotrochus Hart.
  138. Pachynematus pumilio Knw.
  139. Arge cyanocrocea Forst.
  140. Allantus cinctus L.
  141. Eurytoma schreineri Schr.
  142. Torymus draparum Boh.
  143. Diastrophus rubi Hart.
  144. Megachile centuncularis L.
  145. Ceratitis capitata Wied.
  146. Rhagoletis ceraci L.
  147. Pegomyia rubivora Cog.
  148. Contarinia pyrivora Riley.
  149. Dasyneura pyri Bouche.
  150. Dasyneura mali Kieff.
  151. Thomasiniana oculiperda Rubs.
  152. Thomasiniana ribis Marik.
  153. Lasioptera rubi Heeg.
  154. Phytomyza heringiana hend.
  155. Laspeyresia pomonella L.
  156. Laspeyresia pyrivora Danil.
  157. Grapholitha funebrana Tr.
  158. Grapholitha mo; esta Busck.
  159. Spilonota ocellana F.
  160. Archips rosana L.
  161. Argyroploce variegana Hb.
  162. Archips xylosteaana L.
  163. Cacoecia musculana Hb.
  164. Archips crataegana Hb.
  165. Pandemis ribeana Hb.
  166. Pandemis ribeana var. Ceresana L.
  167. Pandemis heparana Den. U. Schiff.
  168. Ptycholoma lecheana L.
  169. Archips podana Scop.
  170. Adoxophyes orana F.
  171. Ancylis achatana Den. U. Schiff.
  172. Enarmonia formosana Scop.
  173. Ancylis comptana Froel.
  174. Ancylis selenana Gn.
  175. Exapate congelatella Cl.
  176. Croesia holmiana L.
  177. Cnephasia chrysantheana Dup.
  178. Olethreutes arcuella Cl.
  179. Acleris rhombana Den. U. Schiff.
  180. Acleris ferrugana Den. U. Schiff.
  181. Ancylis derasana Hb.
  182. Tortrix viridana L.
  183. Simaethis pariana Cl.
  184. Simaethis nemorana Hb.
  185. Yponomeuta malinellus Zell.
  186. Yponomeuta padellus L.
  187. Argyresthia ephippiella F.
  188. Argyresthia conjugella L.
  189. Cemiostoma scitella Z.
  190. Incurvaria capitella Cl.
  191. Incurvaria rubiella Bjerk.
  192. Lyonetia clerckella L.
  193. Blastodacna putripennella Z.
  194. Ornix guttea Haw.
  195. Ornix petiolella Frey.
  196. Lithocolletis blancardella F.
  197. Lithocolletis corilifoliella Hw.
  198. Cerostoma persicella Schiff.
  199. Chimabacche fagella F.
  200. Anarsia lineatella Z.
  201. Recurvaria nanella Hb.
  202. Recurvaria leucatella Cl.
  203. Stigmella malella Stt.
  204. Stigmella fragariella Heyd.
  205. Coleophora hemerobiella Scop.
  206. Coleophora nigricella Stoph.
  207. Coleophora anatipennella Hb.
  208. Fumea crassiorella Brd.
  209. Procris pruni Schiff.
  210. Loxostege sticticalis L.
  211. Eurrhypara urticata L.
  212. Zophodia convolutella Zell.
  213. Operophthera brumata L.
  214. Erannis defoliaria Cl.
  215. Alsophila aescularia Schff.
  216. Amphidasis betularia L.
  217. Ennomos autumnaria Wrn.
  218. Boarmia selenaria Schiff.
  219. Boarmia consortaria F.
  220. Larentia autumnata Bkh.
  221. Biston strataria Hufn.
  222. Biston hirtaria Schiff.
  223. Abraxas grossulariata L.
  224. Chloroclystis rectangulata L.
  225. Eupithecia exiguata Hb.
  226. Selenia bilunaria Esp.
  227. Itame wauaria L.
  228. Himera pennaria L.
  229. Selenia tetralunaria Hufn.
  230. Crocallis tusciaria Bkh.
  231. Ourapteryx sambucaria L.
  232. Opisthograptis luteolata L.
  233. Bapta bimaculata F.
  234. Hybernia rupicapraria Hb.
  235. Erannis aurantiaria Hb.
  236. Biston pomonaria Hb.
  237. Phigalia pedaria F.
  238. Boarmia gemmaria Brahm.
  239. Boarmia crepuscularia Hb.
  240. Zanclognatha tarsicrinalis Knoch.
  241. Rhodostrophia vibicaria Cl.
  242. Larentia dilutata Bkh.
  243. Triphosa dubitata L.
  244. Larentia albicillata L.
  245. Tephroclystia vulgata Hw.
  246. Lygris prunata L.
  247. Crocallis elinguaria L.
  248. Cidaria siterata Hufn.
  249. Eupithecia assimilata Dbl.
  250. Cilix glaucata Sc.
  251. Eupsilia transversa Hfn.
  252. Diloba coeruleocephala L.
  253. Amphipyra pyramidea L.
  254. Mamestra contigua Schiff.
  255. Eurois occulta L.
  256. Xanthia lutea Strom
  257. Lithophane socia Hfn.
  258. Xanthia fulvago L.
  259. Erastria venustula Hb.
  260. Leucanitis stolida F.
  261. Euplexia lucipara L.
  262. Dichonia aprilina L.
  263. Rusina umbratica Goeze.
  264. Perigrapha cincta F.
  265. Orthosia gothica L.
  266. Orthosia incerta Hdn.
  267. Cosmia pyralina Schiff.
  268. Atethmia ambusta F.
  269. Orthosia grasilis Schiff.
  270. Orthosia stabilis Schiff.
  271. Amathes c-nigrum L.
  272. Scotia exclamationis L.
  273. Euxoa tritici L.
  274. Mamestra persicariae L.
  275. Phylographa gamma L.
  276. Agrotis punicea Hb.
  277. Ephesia fulminea Sc.
  278. Moma ludifica L.
  279. Apatele psi L.
  280. Apatele tridens Schiff.
  281. Apatele rumicis L.
  282. Apatele auricoma Schiff.
  283. Apatele strigosa Schiff.
  284. Colocasia coryli L.
  285. Thyatira batis L.
  286. Habrosyne deresa L.
  287. Euproctis chrysorrhoea L.
  288. Ocneria dispar L.
  289. Orgya antiqua L.
  290. Orgya gonostigma F.
  291. Dasychira pudibunda L.
  292. Malacosoma neustria L.
  293. Macrothylacia rubi L.
  294. Odonestis pruni L.
  295. Eriogaster lanestris L.
  296. Eriogaster catax L.
  297. Poecilocampa populi L.
  298. Gastropacha quercifolia L.
  299. Phalera bucephala L.
  300. Stauropus fagi L.
atlas_pests

Савковский П.П. Атлас вредителей плодовых и ягодных культур. - 5-е изд., доп. и перераб. - К.: Урожай, 1990. - 96 с.